$515,990.00 ($166.45 / sqft )
14 Ethan Allen Drive More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined, single story living in this spacious 2,338 sq. ft. home in the prestigious Cypress Knolls community of Palm Coast (No HOA). Nestled in a beautiful golf course setting and just 15 m
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3100 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice