$342,500.00 ($159.90 / sqft )
1000 Kilkenny Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Two bedrooms plus an office and tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac within Plantation Bay Golf & Country Club, this is the most private unit in the community, surrounded by dual preserve view
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2142 sqft
- Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice