$225,000.00 ($138.89 / sqft )
3559 Forest Branch Drive C More Like This Login To Like
Spacious townhome in Port Orange. Beautiful floors, kitchen with breakfast bar and HUGE enclosed rear patio. Both bedrooms have walk in closets. Both have their own private bathroom. One with tub/show
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by Executive Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice