$799,000.00 ($357.65 / sqft )
921 2nd Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Brand new Golf Cart Included with purchase in February! Pack your bags and don't forget the bathing suit! This adorable beachside bungalow with pool and heated spa is move in ready. Offering 3 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2234 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice