$799,000.00 ($310.65 / sqft )
3703 Atlantic Avenue 504 More Like This Login To Like
VERY MOTIVATED SELLER for this STUNNING OCEAN & RIVER VIEW HOME. NESTLED ON THE FIFTH FLOOR OF THE PRESTIGIOUS OCEAN VILLAS CONDO. As you step inside, you'll be greeted by a dazzling crystal chandeli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2572 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice