$344,000.00 ($168.63 / sqft )
3107 Crab Trap Drive More Like This Login To Like
A Meritage built home in Coastal Woods. Featuring energy efficiency with spray foam insulation, high performance HVAC system, and smart home technology. Ceramic floors throughout the main living area
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2040 sqft
- Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice