$449,000.00 ($230.97 / sqft )
3797 Atlantic Avenue 303 More Like This Login To Like
Magnificent Oceanfront living in beautiful Daytona Beach Shores! New (2019) building, with all assessments paid and a new roof installed late 2023! Enjoy spectacular river and sunset views from your l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice