$437,900.00 ($311.90 / sqft )
185 Coleman Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the kind of Florida waterfront home 3 properties from the Indian River living people dream about canal front, just three parcels from the Intracoastal Waterway, and moments from the b
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice