$249,900.00 ($109.61 / sqft )
5060 Palmetto Street More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a home that offers exceptional livability? This solid concrete block 3 bedroom, 1 bath home delivers comfort, function, and charm. Featuring a family room, plus a one car garage and cover
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 2280 sqft
- Provided by Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
- DMCA Notice