$374,900.00 ($134.86 / sqft )
20 Choctaw Trail More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful single family home in the highly desirable neighborhood of The Trails.Nestled on a quiet, secluded street in the heart of The Trails, this 3/2 abode boasts many amenities. Upon entry, the fa
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2780 sqft
- Provided by Ted Rugg & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice