$337,000.00 ($162.33 / sqft )
897 Alabama Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a desirable split floorplan that offers both privacy and functionality. Perfectly situated on a corner lot directly across fro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2076 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice