$934,900.00 ($350.54 / sqft )
68 Glenview Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Experience the coastal lifestyle you've always imagined in this three year old, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury pool home in beautiful Ponce Inlet. Ideally positioned on an exceptional lot enhanced by over
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2667 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice