$749,000.00 ($167.49 / sqft )
2 Creek Bend Way More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning, newly renovated 4BR/3.5BA estate home with a 3 car garage, perfectly positioned on nearly half an acre in the gated community of Breakaway Trails. Backing to a private, prote
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4472 sqft
- Provided by GetMoreOffers
- DMCA Notice