$455,000.00 ($145.04 / sqft )
46 Whippoorwill Drive More Like This Login To Like
OPPORTUNITY AWAITS BRING YOUR OFFER! This move in ready home sits on a spacious .31 acre fenced corner lot with a 2024 roof and 2015 AC. The split floor plan features a built in dry bar, family room,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3137 sqft
- Provided by Worth Clark Realty
- DMCA Notice