$299,900.00 ($108.78 / sqft )
119 Timberline Trail More Like This Login To Like
Discover this beautifully updated stand alone home in The Trails, one of Ormond Beach's most sought after communities. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath property features luxury vinyl plank floorin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2757 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice