$439,999.00 ($160.53 / sqft )
483 Halifax Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready coastal retreat just minutes from the ocean and Halifax River, set on a prominent corner lot with a sparkling screened pool. Step through the Mediterranean inspired front entry and unwin
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2741 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice