$139,900.00 ($170.61 / sqft )
1401 Palmetto Avenue 309 More Like This Login To Like
Only a ten minute drive to the beach, this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condominium is located in a secure, gated community offering comfort, convenience, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere. Si
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 820 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice