$669,000.00 ($149.20 / sqft )
6808 Forkmead Lane More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional pool home, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Waters Edge subdivision. As you arrive, you're greeted by a 110 foot driveway framed by lush
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4484 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice