$399,900.00 ($154.22 / sqft )
17 Matanzas Cove Drive More Like This Login To Like
Discover easy, low maintenance living in this well appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den, located in the welcoming Matanzas Cove 55+ community, offering low HOA fees, lawn care included, and no
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by SeaGate Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice