$1,450.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
55 Vining Court 204 More Like This Login To Like
Great location in the heart of the Ormond beachside. 2 blocks to the beach and river! Shopping and restauarants just steps away ! This 2 bedroom, 1 and a half bath unit features kitchen, dining room,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice