$370,000.00 ($153.27 / sqft )
2672 Star Coral Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 2672 Star Coral Lane in beautiful New Smyrna Beach where comfort meets coastal living! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a bright and open layout designed for both everyday livi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2414 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice