$3,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )
2801 Ridgewood Avenue 409 More Like This Login To Like
Executive Condo for a 12 month lease, FULLY FURNISHED, linens and dishes included! 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with spectacular river views from every room and 2 large balconies to enjoy the sunrises a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2143 sqft
- Provided by Shoreline Realty
- DMCA Notice