$1,399,900.00 ($513.54 / sqft )
2545 Atlantic Avenue 104-105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Oceanfront trophy property this is far more than a condo. It's a statement of arrival. *double unit *four bedroom* unlike anything ever listed* positioned along 60 ft of unobstructed pristine direc
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2726 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice