$320,000.00 ($136.58 / sqft )
3003 Glin Circle More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Halifax Plantation Golf Community and nestled in the welcoming Glinmore neighborhood, this delightful three bedroom, two bath single family attached home, constructe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2343 sqft
- Provided by Trademark Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice