$109,500.00 ($330.82 / sqft )
2043 Atlantic Avenue 206 More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey Investment with Ocean Views All Inclusive Living! Take advantage of this amazing opportunity in a fully modernized condo hotel. The building has been extensively updated, featuring a newer
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 331 sqft
- Provided by Never 6 Percent Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice