$273,000.00 ($143.99 / sqft )
3851 Long Grove Lane More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to waterfront views in the heart of Port Orange! This inviting home offers a relaxed Florida lifestyle with the ability to fish, kayak, paddleboard or canoe right from your backyard. This home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1896 sqft
- Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice