$505,000.00 ($153.03 / sqft )
801 Sterling Chase Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Step into tranquility! This FULLY FURNISHED Gorgeous home in a highly desired neighborhood has everything you need to live the Florida life! Located in Port Orange, the racetrack, beaches, shopping, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3300 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice