$425,000.00 ($162.03 / sqft )
68 Brookwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home perfectly situated in one of Ormond Beach's most desirable and established neighborhoods. Sitting proudly on a corner lot, this property o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2623 sqft
- Provided by Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice