$390,000.00 ($144.34 / sqft )
5929 Hatteras Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 5929 Hatteras Dr, a beautifully updated corner lot home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and waterfront charm. Ideally situated in a highly sought after area of Volusia County,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2702 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice