$565,000.00 ($594.74 / sqft )
4831 Saxon Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to the sound of the ocean in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor oceanfront condo in Surfside at New Smyrna Beach. Inside, you'll find a spacious kitchen with ample storage and counter space, o
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 950 sqft
- Provided by Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice