$414,900.00 ($148.18 / sqft )
2607 Hoptree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained lakefront home in Majestic Oaks in Edgewater, FL, built in 2023 and truly move in ready. This newer construction single family home offers a functional and versa
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice