$264,900.00 ($122.41 / sqft )
149 Harpers Ferry Drive More Like This Login To Like
Step into comfort, style, and peace of mind with this beautifully maintained home that truly stands out. Never flooded, this property offers a sense of security that's hard to find. Inside, you'll lov
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2164 sqft
- Provided by Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.
- DMCA Notice