$330,000.00 ($269.39 / sqft )
1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy *Ocean Views from this Modern & thoughtfully updated 2 bed 2 bath 8th Floor unit . Bring your pickiest buyers. *FHA & Conventional buyers welcome! Purchase Fully furnished or available unfurni
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice