$5,500.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
3001 John Anderson Drive More Like This Login To Like
Come live a life of luxury in this newly built state of the art home with stunning views of the Halifax River from the second story. Located on a corner lot, this home features an oversized 3 car gara
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4257 sqft
- Provided by Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
- DMCA Notice