$499,000.00 ($171.48 / sqft )
121 Palm Way More Like This Login To Like
Unique property offering flexibility for an extended family or a strong investment opportunity located just a few homes from the Intracoastal Waterway. The charming 1946 main house features 2 bedroo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 2910 sqft
- Provided by Weichert Realtors, Hallmark Properties
- DMCA Notice