$365,000.00 ($506.94 / sqft )
3663 Atlantic Avenue 31b More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 3rd floor ocean view unit in Chateau by the Sea offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal charm. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is being sold fully furnished, making i
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 720 sqft
- Provided by NSB Realty Team
- DMCA Notice