$245,000.00 ($181.35 / sqft )
830 Airport Road 209 More Like This Login To Like
Welcome Home! This beautiful three bedroom, two bath condominium in Port Orange is not only move in ready but also has a lot of recent updates. Experience the spacious, open layout of the main living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1351 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice