$294,900.00 ($142.67 / sqft )
31 Park Place More Like This Login To Like
GORGEOUS IN PARK PLACE!!! Beautifully Updated in Ormond! This Move In Ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhome has a Community Pool!! The unit features Newer Gray Kitchen Cabinets, Stainless Steel
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2067 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice