$229,000.00 ($186.03 / sqft )
940 Village Trail 4-301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the gated community of Villaggio on the Lakes Port Orange offers vaulted ceilings, an open concept layout, and a private screened balcony. Insid
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1231 sqft
- Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice