$230,000.00 ($133.10 / sqft )
163 West Street More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to peaceful living in Oak Hill where comfort, space, and functionality come together. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home, built in 2015, offers a thoughtfully design
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1728 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Advantage
- DMCA Notice