$384,900.00 ($118.29 / sqft )
874 Quarters Court More Like This Login To Like
Fully updated home featuring brand new roof with architectural shingles and ridge vents, two AC units, and a new hot water heater. The kitchen has been completely renovated with new cabinetry, quartz
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3254 sqft
- Provided by Pristine Properties of Volusia
- DMCA Notice