$374,900.00 ($137.03 / sqft )
1749 Jacobs Road More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering both charm and functionality in an ideal location. As you enter, you're greeted by a spacious op
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2736 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice