$348,500.00 ($182.56 / sqft )
5332 Cordgrass Bend Lane More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LOCATION ! This Port Orange home with its spacious split floor plan is in the vicinity of Coraci Sports Complex well known for its Baseball, Soccer and Football Fields . Solid block built
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1909 sqft
- Provided by Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice