$2,275.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
122 Magnolia Drive More Like This Login To Like
This Ormond Beachside 3 bedroom , 2 bath Tri level home has been recently remodeled. Hardwood and tile floors on the 1st floor and carpeted bedrooms. Xrta large 2 car garage for all your stuff! Fe
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2484 sqft
- Provided by Hart Pro Realty
- DMCA Notice