$715,000.00 ($152.52 / sqft )
3129 Firethorn Circle More Like This Login To Like
Resort Style Living Minutes from the Beach & Speedway! Welcome to your private oasis in beautiful Daytona Beach perfectly located just minutes from the world famous Daytona International Speedway
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4688 sqft
- Provided by Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice