$753,790.00 ($217.73 / sqft )
6461 Highfield Village Drive More Like This Login To Like
Experience a light filled, open layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertainment. Soaring 12' ceilings, 8' doors enhance the home's spacious upscale feel. At the heart of the home
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3462 sqft
- Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice