$345,000.00 ($156.75 / sqft )
595 Andrews Street More Like This Login To Like
Move in Ready. Welcome home to this beautifully renovated, open floor, 3/2 split level ranch style home. Nestled in a serene and family friendly neighborhood located in Ormond Beach. Yet, it's only tw
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2201 sqft
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice