$899,900.00 ($345.58 / sqft )
4767 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This Login To Like
Exquisite direct oceanfront furnished 3br/3ba coastal retreat boasting sweeping ocean views & approximately 2,200 square feet of luxurious living area plus a huge 40' private oceanfront balcony!! This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2604 sqft
- Provided by Team Caron Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice