$1,750.00 ($2.63 / sqft )
2800 Atlantic Avenue 907 More Like This Login To Like
Gorgeous Furnished 1 bedroom 1 baths on North side of building. large private balcony close to shopping centers. Just walk down the steps to beautiful beach. Has following amenities pool, clubhouse, g
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 665 sqft
- Provided by Martinez Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice