$679,000.00 ($290.42 / sqft )
21 Crescent Court S S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Lovely House on a cul de sac has 2 primary bedrooms. Each has it's own bathroom including Dual sink Vanities, Garden Tubs, stand alone showers and walk in closets. The open floor plan featuring a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2338 sqft
- Provided by Tavolacci Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice